'The Last Stand' - poor movie 4/10
'Zero Dark Thirty' - awesome 10/10
'Les Misérables' - very good 8/10
'Lincoln' - gripping but a tad overlong 7/10
'Texas Chainsaw 3D' - enjoyable but crap use of 3D effects 6/10
'Django Unchained' - epic in every way!! 10/10