I am number 4
7/10
Started off mediocore but it was a decent watch.
The Adjustment Bureau
7/10
Decent movie, good length but the story was kind of lame.
Mr Popper's Penguins
8.5/10
Great family movie, really liked it even though I wish it was slightly longer.
Terri 2011
6.5/10
Odd movie, not bad just kinda slow and quite.
30 minutes or less
8/10
Funny, good actors and ok story.
Captain America
6/10
Start was bad, middle was good and after the first hour it picked up.
Tron Legacy
5/10
Great effects, music but the dialogue was terrible and I mean terrible.
Just go with it
8/10
Funny, gotta love Adam Sandler
The Change Up
7.5/10
Another decent movie, funny although it could of been better,
Horrible Bosses
7/10
Funny, decent story but wish it went little better, ending was kinda lame. Nevertheless decent movie.
On the horizon for next 1 month:
Johnny English Reborn
Tower Heist
Puss in Boots
The Hobbit
PS:
Give or take 1 rating to all the movies since my judgement isn't amazing + seen all the movies during past few weeks.