Dirty 30 - 6/10
Ghostbusters - 4.5/10
Independence Day Resurgence - 6.5/10
League of Gods - 7/10
Mike and Dave Need Wedding Dates - 6.8/10
Ratchet and Clank - 6.8/10
Alice Through the Looking Glass - 6/10
Seen a lot of movies...didn't like any of them League of Gods was the best one of the bunch.